Search For Tickets
Search
Keyword
Date
From
To
Category
Location
Venue

Stay Connected
Come join us and share us with your friends



< Prev February 2018 Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
 
 
 
 
1
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 2:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 2:40 PM
I, TONYA - 2:50 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 5:10 PM
I, TONYA - 5:25 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:35 PM
Preview Party - 6:30 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 7:40 PM
I, TONYA - 8:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
2
Keynote Lecture - Charles, 9th Earl Spencer - 11:00 AM
Groundhog Day
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 1:25 PM
I, TONYA - 1:35 PM
Design Panel Lecture - 2:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 4:00 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
The Bourbon Party - 6:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Ordinary People - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:25 PM
3
Olde Worlde Theatre presents “Snow White” - 10:00 AM
I, TONYA - 10:55 AM
Master Floral Design Lecture - Lewis Miller - 11:00 AM
A MATTER OF LIFE AND DEATH (aka STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN... - 11:20 AM
PHANTOM THREAD - 12:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 1:25 PM
I, TONYA - 1:35 PM
The Snowy Day & Other Stories by Ezra Jack Keats - 2:00 PM
Gil Schafer and Rita Konig Design Lecture - 2:00 PM
Bicentennial, Bikes, & Beers - 3:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 4:00 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Ordinary People - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:25 PM
4
PHANTOM THREAD - 11:00 AM
THE KING OF COMEDY - 11:20 AM
BPM - 12:00 PM
I, TONYA - 1:35 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 1:45 PM
The Snowy Day & Other Stories by Ezra Jack Keats - 2:00 PM
Ordinary People - 2:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 4:00 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 4:20 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
A MATTER OF LIFE AND DEATH (aka STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN... - 7:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:25 PM
5
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
BPM - 4:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
Nerdy Talk Trivia - 7:00 PM
BEAT STREET - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:40 PM
6
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
BPM - 4:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
THE KING OF COMEDY - 7:20 PM
Beer, Bands, and Bingo - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:40 PM
7
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:45 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
BPM - 6:15 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
I, TONYA - 9:05 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
8
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:45 PM
I, TONYA - 4:10 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 5:40 PM
BPM - 6:15 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Thunderground - 8:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:20 PM
I, TONYA - 9:05 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
9
I, TONYA - 12:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
Ride For Reading - 1:15 PM
IN THE FADE - 1:45 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
IN THE FADE - 6:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
Chocolate Affair - 7:00 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:20 PM
IN THE FADE - 10:55 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 11:45 PM
MY OWN PRIVATE IDAHO - 11:59 PM
10
Olde Worlde Theatre presents “Snow White” - 10:00 AM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 10:40 AM
BEAT THE DEVIL - 11:50 AM
I, TONYA - 12:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
IN THE FADE - 1:45 PM
The Snowy Day & Other Stories by Ezra Jack Keats - 2:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
IN THE FADE - 6:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:20 PM
BEAT THE DEVIL - 10:55 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 11:45 PM
ROMEO + JULIET - 11:59 PM
11
Strenuous Day Hike: Millennium Trail - 9:30 AM
I, TONYA - 12:50 PM
THE SACRIFICE - 1:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
The Snowy Day & Other Stories by Ezra Jack Keats - 2:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
IN THE FADE - 6:00 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 6:00 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
BEAT THE DEVIL - 6:55 PM
Nashville Sunday Night - 8:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
IN THE FADE - 8:50 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
12
IN THE FADE - 2:15 PM
ALWAYS FOR PLEASURE and HOT PEPPER - 2:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:15 PM
IN THE FADE - 4:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:50 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 5:45 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
Nerdy Talk Trivia - 7:00 PM
ALWAYS FOR PLEASURE and HOT PEPPER - 7:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
13
THE SACRIFICE - 1:55 PM
IN THE FADE - 2:15 PM
I, TONYA - 3:15 PM
IN THE FADE - 4:30 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:50 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 5:45 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
THE SACRIFICE - 7:30 PM
Beer, Bands, and Bingo - 7:30 PM
Peripheral Visions: PSYCHOS IN LOVE - 8:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:15 PM
14
Farm in the City: Community Garden Volunteer - 10:00 AM
Valentine's Day
I, TONYA - 1:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
IN THE FADE - 1:45 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
IN THE FADE - 6:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:20 PM
15
I, TONYA - 1:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
IN THE FADE - 1:45 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:30 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
IN THE FADE - 6:00 PM
Screenwriting Jump Start Seminar Session 3: Punchi... - 6:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 6:35 PM
I, TONYA - 6:45 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 8:15 PM
I, TONYA - 9:15 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:20 PM
16
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 12:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
HAPPY END - 1:30 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 1:50 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:45 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
Perfect North Ski Trip (2 Night) - 6:00 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 6:25 PM
I, TONYA - 6:35 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
The Theater Bug presents "The Barefoot Children in... - 7:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 7:30 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 8:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:00 PM
I, TONYA - 9:10 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 10:20 PM
17
Intermediate Backpacking: Possum Creek - 7:00 AM
Olde Worlde Theatre presents “Snow White” - 10:00 AM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 10:40 AM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 11:40 AM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE THIRD KIND - 1:15 PM
HAPPY END - 1:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:45 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 6:25 PM
I, TONYA - 6:35 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 7:30 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 8:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:00 PM
I, TONYA - 9:10 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 10:35 PM
18
Rush Bowls Day Hike: Bledsoe Creek - 9:00 AM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 11:40 AM
LEGEND OF THE MOUNTAIN - 12:00 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 1:10 PM
HAPPY END - 1:30 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 2:00 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 2:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 3:45 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
I, TONYA - 6:35 PM
CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE THIRD KIND - 6:45 PM
Nashville Sunday Night - 8:00 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 8:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:00 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 9:30 PM
19
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 1:20 PM
HAPPY END - 1:45 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 2:20 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 4:25 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 6:25 PM
I, TONYA - 6:35 PM
Nerdy Talk Trivia - 7:00 PM
GET CRAZY - 8:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 9:00 PM
I, TONYA - 9:10 PM
20
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 1:20 PM
HAPPY END - 1:45 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - LIVE ACTION - 2:20 PM
I, TONYA - 3:50 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 4:00 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 4:25 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 6:25 PM
LEGEND OF THE MOUNTAIN - 7:00 PM
Beer, Bands, and Bingo - 7:30 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 8:30 PM
I, TONYA - 9:10 PM
21
22
I, TONYA - 1:00 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - DOCUMENTARY - 1:25 PM
PHANTOM THREAD - 3:30 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - ANIMATION - 5:10 PM
HAPPY END - 6:15 PM
2018 Oscar Nominated Short Films - DOCUMENTARY - 7:00 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
THE SHAPE OF WATER - 8:30 PM
23
East Nashville Bike Party - 7:00 PM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 7:30 PM
CREEPSHOW - 11:59 PM
24
Beginner Backpacking: Mousetail Landing - 9:00 AM
Olde Worlde Theatre presents “Snow White” - 10:00 AM
West Side Story, Concert Version - 7:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 7:30 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 7:30 PM
PET SEMATARY - 11:59 PM
25
West Side Story, Concert Version - 2:00 PM
Barefoot in the Park - 2:30 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace - 3:30 PM
Nashville Sunday Night - 8:00 PM
26
27
Beer, Bands, and Bingo - 7:30 PM
28
Nashville Lifestyles' Single in the City - 7:00 PM